Brought to you by:

In association with:

Meet the 2016 Honorees!

Jack Berlin

Accusoft

Simon Kay

Aerospace Technologies Group

Robert Sires

American Elite Molding

Lisa Davis

Analytics Partners

Jerry Daniels

Automotive Broadcasting Network

William Bracken

Bracken Engineering

Jorge Brunet-García

Brunet-García

Irene & Ray Hicks

CO2Meter, Inc.

Walker Peek

Commercial Acoustics

Aleef Adam

DirecLogix

Ken Hoffmann & Steven Hatch

DynaFire

Sureera Madhani and Sal Rehmetullah

Fattmerchant

Matt Certo

Findsome & Windmore

Marcus Meyer

Gator Cleaning Solutions

Dan Watkins

GloFX

Chris Peterson

Hell's Bay Boatworks

John Prince

HotelPlanner.com

Dan Brenner

InstaNatural

Alfred Novas

Interactyx

Jing Zhou

Interventions Unlimited

Jason Caras

IT Authorities

Gray Mabry

iVenture Solutions

Jeremy Litwack

Jeremiah's Italian Ice

Jerry Harvey

Jerry Harvey Audio

Paul Holmes

JK2 Construction & Scenic

Jim Miller

JMX Brands

David Karins

Karins Engineering Group

Ania Rodriguez

Key Lime Interactive

Johan Axelsson

LeanSwift

Tim Nilson

Lumenier

Harry Beisswenger

NetDirector

Ravi Ahuja

Optym

Craig Romero

OZNaturals

Fernando Pereira

Pegasus Transportation

Ed Ellsasser

PrimeGroup Insurance

William Oliver

Private Label Skin

Bart Knellinger

Progressive Dental

Stephen Rolston

RISA

Aaron Bell

Science First

Frank Huston

Terracom Direct

Matt Brown

That's Us Technologies

Jennifer and Brett Cramer

The Spice Lab

Joe Parris

VALiNTRY

JoAnn Elardo

Wicked Dolphin Rum

Mark Malek

Widerman Malek, PL

Edward Wood

Wood's Fisheries

Paul Allen

Woof Gang Bakery

Bob Diamond

Xeleum Lighting

Gary Gorsline

X-Link

Richard Harem

ZIO

2016 Florida Companies to Watch Judges

Seth Joseph

Carlton Fields

Beth Kirkland

Florida Economic Development Council

Fran Korosec

International Consourtium for Advanced Manufacturing Research

Chris Morton

NanoPhotonica

Mike O'Donnell

University of Central Florida

Dr. Tom O'Neal

University of Central Florida

Susana Robledo

Cube Care Company

Stuart Rogel

Graylan Ventures

Barbara Stankowski

AMTIS

Dan Sutter

FloridaMakes

Larry Williams

The Beacon Council

Thank you to our sponsors

these awesome companies support us